Street Light Out or Cycling Archived

2-8 Glenwood Street Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1286722

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Street Light

Viewed:

515 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 3

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

W004612-091714

Description

This light has been cycling on and off for at least 8 months. When it's off and you are walking at night you can not see a thing.

also asked...
Q. Pole Number
A. 3289

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Malden (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Malden (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.