Engineering - All Issues Open

125 Mason Farm Rd Chapel Hill NC 27514, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12868359

Submitted To:

Chapel Hill, NC

Category:

Engineering - All Issues

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Chapel Hill

Reported:

on

Description

Striping and signage is missing from the crosswalk after resurfacing causing a safety hazard.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Chapel Hill, NC (Verified Official)

  • Chris Roberts (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...