Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Other: Trees Acknowledged

2900 Millsbrae Ave Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1286871

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Other: Trees

Viewed:

226 times

Neighborhood:

Frick

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

541172

Description

large branch fallen off tree onto sidewalk


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.