Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees) Closed

317 S Joy St Corona, California, 92879 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12871268

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees)

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

The trees are still over grown. The previous ticket was closed without anything being done to clean this up. They are blocking the vision of some drivers and this is a hazard.

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.