City tree Archived

2590 Maryland Ave Bexley 43209, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12871602

Submitted To:

City of Bexley

Category:

City tree

Viewed:

1 time

Neighborhood:

Bexley

Reported:

on

Description

A large section of a dying tree fell over onto our sidewalk and front yard last night.

also asked...
Q. Description of issue
A. Dead tree
Q. Closest address to where the issue is located
A. 2600 Maryland Ave

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.