Other Archived

115 Grant Street Framingham, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

1287174

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Category:

Other (Non-Police Related Issues)

Viewed:

2688 times

Neighborhood:

Framingham

Reported:

on

Description

People are parking illegally on the wrong side of the street daily. On an already busy street it is making it more dangerous for residents and for people driving down the street as it decreases the road size.

also asked...
Q. Please provide details for your request.
A. Illegal Parking

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.