Acknowledged by: Swampscott, MA

Trash & Recycling Issues Acknowledged

92 Cherry St Swampscott MA 01907, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12876539

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Category:

Trash & Recycling Issues

Viewed:

83 times

Neighborhood:

Swampscott

Reported:

on

Description

Trash in the median in front of Tony Lena's. It has been there for several weeks. If I had a bigger trash container, I'd pick it up myself. Can DPW get it?


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.