Inacknowledge ni: Washington, DC (DC 311)

realign ped crossing signal on SW corner Kinilala

2nd & K St Ne Washington, DC Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

(Panauhin)

ID ng Isyu:

128806

Submitted To:

DC 311

Kategorya:

Traffic Signal Issue

Tiningnan:

1205 beses

Lugar:

Capitol Hill

Inireport:

noong

ID ng Hiling ng Serbisyo:

11-00305522

Nilagyan ng Tag:

signs

Deskripsyon

Walk/Don't walk pedestrian signal appears to have been grazed by a passing truck. Signal still works, but it no longer faces across the street.


Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video