Street Lights Open

17 Glover Road Needham Heights, Massachusetts, 02494 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12881231

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Street Lights

Viewed:

118 times

Neighborhood:

Needham

Reported:

on

Description

Street Light is out in front of 17 Glover Rd

also asked...
Q. Please indicate the type of street light problem being reported.
A. Outage (lights out)
Q. Street Light Pole Number (if possible)
A. No Answer Given
Q. Please provide cross street (if applicable)
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...