Missed Recycling Archived

36 Forest Court Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12881491

Submitted To:

City of Melrose

Category:

Missed Recycling

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Melrose

Reported:

on

Description

20 Crescent Ave off Mountain Ave the recycling wasn't picked up today

also asked...
Q. Please provide the exact street address of the missed recycling pickup.
A. 29 crescent Ave off Mountain Avenue
Q. What was the day of the missed pickup?
A. Today

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.