Tree Pruning Request Open

10 Wheelwright Rd Medford MA 02155, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12883893

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Tree Pruning Request

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Tree needs to be pruned. Trucks hot the tree when the travel on the street. Its also leaning heavily.

also asked...
Q. What is the address?
A. 10 wheelwright rd
Q. Is the tree on public or private property?
A. Private
Q. Other - please be as descriptive as possible.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.