Acknowledged by: Leominster, MA

WRONG WAY DRIVERS GALORE!!!!!! Acknowledged

40 River Street Leominster, MA, 01453, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12886258

Submitted To:

Leominster, MA

Category:

Other

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Leominster

Reported:

on

Description

Not sure what city needs to do about ppl turning into river street from rt13 its 2 lanes in 1 direction towards rt13.... in past few weeks I've seen 4 different ppl do this!!!!!!!!! Head-on crash waiting 2 happen


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.