Utilities (Powerlines, Telephone/Cable Boxes, etc.) Open

1243 W Islandia Dr Gilbert AZ 85233, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12887097

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Utilities (Powerlines, Telephone/Cable Boxes, etc.)

Viewed:

27 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Description

Along Warner road between cooper and Islands drive west, you replaced the streetlights and left these unsightly, dangerous wires from the old poles sticking up.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...