Acknowledged by: City of Corona

Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees) Acknowledged

Nicholas Pl Corona CA 92882, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12888198

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees)

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

Broken irrigation pipe.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.