City tree Archived

2468 Elm Ave Bexley 43209, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12890365

Submitted To:

City of Bexley

Category:

City tree

Viewed:

2 times

Neighborhood:

Bexley

Reported:

on

Description

Multiple dead branches on tree west side of Columbia just north of Boston. Possible pedestrian hazard.

also asked...
Q. Description of issue
A. Hazardous tree
Q. Closest address to where the issue is located
A. N. Columbia @ Boston

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.