Acknowledged by: City of Bexley

Street / Sidewalk Acknowledged

733 Vernon Rd Bexley 43209, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12891233

Submitted To:

City of Bexley

Category:

Street / Sidewalk

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Bexley

Reported:

on

Description

Wasp nest in city tree

also asked...
Q. Description of issue
A. Other
Q. Closest address to where the issue is located
A. 744 Vernon Rd

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.