trash/bulk pickups Archived

1200 W. Clay Street Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3125650

Issue ID:

128913

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

382 times

Neighborhood:

Carver

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash, sidewalk

Description

citizen called to have branches remove located at sidewalk,


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged cityofrichmond (Registered User)

  • Closed cityofrichmond (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.