Sidewalk Concern Archived

10422 Green Mountain Circle Columbia, Maryland Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 12260

Issue ID:

1289270

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Sidewalk Concern

Viewed:

731 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

the tree roots are bring up the sidewalk

also asked...
Q. Select the concern
A. Broken Sidewalk

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Howard County Admin (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Pat R (Verified Official)

  • Closed Pat R (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.