Junk, Rubbish and Refuse Archived

1633 N Delaware Ave Mason City, IA 50401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12893540

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Junk, Rubbish and Refuse

Viewed:

71 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

garbage inside and out. broken windows. rotten food. bugs. inside of house filled with flies and gnats and maggots and garbage. smells like death

also asked...
Q. Is this on private property?
A. rental

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.