Acknowledged by: Gilbert 311

Sidewalks - Trip Hazard/Concrete Repair Acknowledged

E Cabrillo Ct Gilbert, Arizona, 85297 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12899470

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Sidewalks - Trip Hazard/Concrete Repair

Viewed:

221 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2022-25676

Description

Please repair broken sidewalk/drainage area. Location is in the E Cabrillo Ct cul de sac. Closest house address is 3483 E Cabrillo Ct.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.