Tree Pruning Request Open

58 Myrtle Street Medford, Massachusetts, 02155 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12901300

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Tree Pruning Request

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Tree needs pruning. I have asked in the past 2 years!

also asked...
Q. What is the address?
A. 58 Myrtle Street
Q. Is the tree on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Other - please be as descriptive as possible.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.