Police (Non-Emergency - For an emergency dial 9-1-1) Archived

502 E 4th St Corona, CA 92879, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12905296

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Police (Non-Emergency - For an emergency dial 9-1-1)

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

car has been in that spot for more then 3 weeks

also asked...
Q. Type of Issue
A. Illegal Parking

4 Comments

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Corona Police Department (Verified Official)

  • MBD (Registered User)

  • Closed Corona Police Department (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.