Pothole 已存档

Cochrane St & Damon Ave Melrose, MA, 02176, USA 在地图上显示 隐藏地图
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

报告人

问题 ID:

12909273

Submitted To:

City of Melrose

类别:

Pothole

已查看:

27 次数

社区:

Melrose

已报告:


说明

Long duration pothole getting larger every day. It was close to the recently repaved section I don't understand how it could have been overlooked. Please remedy.
Thanks,
Bill Ryan

还问了...
Is it on public or private property?
public

4 评论s

存档问题的评论被关闭。