Acknowledged by: Bridgeport, CT

Construction Without a Permit Acknowledged

301 Old Town Rd Bridgeport, Connecticut, 06606 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12910570

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Construction Without a Permit

Viewed:

22 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

BLD-001695-2022

Description

Building addition without permits


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.