Acknowledged by: Jersey City, NJ

Traffic: Roadway Striping and Delineator Maintenance Acknowledged

Condict St & Belvidere Ave Jersey City, New Jersey, 07306 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12912734

Submitted To:

Traffic

Category:

Traffic: Roadway Striping and Delineator Maintenance

Viewed:

43 times

Neighborhood:

West Side

Reported:

on

Description

The crosswalk on the left has no striping at all. The one in the foreground is almost completely faded away.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.