Acknowledged by: City of Bexley

Traffic Signal / Streetlight Acknowledged

712 S Remington Rd Bexley, OH, 43209, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12912974

Submitted To:

City of Bexley

Category:

Traffic Signal / Streetlight

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Bexley

Reported:

on

Description

There used to be a street light on this corner before a car hit it last Fall and it has not been replaced. Is this going to be replaced?

also asked...
Q. Description of issue
A. streetlight damaged

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.