Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Sidewalk Repair Acknowledged

724 3rd St Ne Washington, DC 20002, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

129131

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

1623 times

Neighborhood:

Capitol Hill

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

11-00306871

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Sidewalk missing bricks and unsafe


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.