Acknowledged by: Melrose, MA

Miscellaneous Acknowledged

161 Green Street Melrose, MA, 02176, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12913491

Submitted To:

City of Melrose

Category:

Miscellaneous

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Melrose

Reported:

on

Description

Property owner hedges have completely overgrown the sidewalk making it impossible to walk with a stroller or wheelchair

also asked...
Q. Please explain the issue:
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.