Tree Health Assessment Request Archived

12 Lapham St Medford MA 02155, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12913922

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Tree Health Assessment Request

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

The tree in front of address appears to be dying

also asked...
Q. What is the address?
A. 12 Lapham St
Q. Is the tree on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Which of these? Please click all that apply.
A. Diseased Tree Assessment
Q. Other - please describe
A. No Answer Given

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.