Overgrown Grass/Weed & Garbage pilled up by the garage! Archived

Corner Of 18th St. & So. Wilson Ave. Mason City, Iowa Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1291610

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Overgrown Grass/Weed

Viewed:

504 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Description

This is getting old! He never mows the grass unless the land owner is notified of the violation & garbage is pilling up by the garage!


7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.