Streetlight Repair Archived

1130 6th Street Northwest Washington, DC 20001, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1291697

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Streetlight Repair Investigation

Viewed:

577 times

Neighborhood:

Mount Vernon Triangle

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

14-00270554

Description

2 cars were broken into last night. I bet the broken street lamp didn't help scare them off.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.