Acknowledged by: Medford, MA

Pothole Acknowledged

165–171 College Ave Medford 02155, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12919326

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

At the manhole

also asked...
Q. Please provide more information about the location of the pothole (ex. closest intersection, nearby milestones, etc)
A. No Answer Given
Q. How deep is the pothole?
A. More than 6” deep
Q. Is the pothole in the right-of-way?
A. Yes

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.