Tree Issue Archiviert

77 Basil Road Chicopee, Massachusetts, 01020 Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Meldende Person

Fall-ID:

12920176

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Kategorie:

Tree Issue

Angesehen:

17 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

Chicopee

Gemeldet:

auf

Beschreibung

BRANCHES HANGING ONTO THE SIDEWALK AND ROAD

auch gefragt...
F. Is the issue on public or private property?
A. Private
F. Does the issue effect public safety?
A. Yes
F. What type of tree issue?
A. Trim

2 Kommentieren

Für archivierte Fälle sind die Kommentare geschlossen.