Streets and Sidewalks Inilagay sa Artsibo

185 Pine Street Holyoke, MA, 01040, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID ng Isyu:

12920734

Submitted To:

City of Holyoke

Kategorya:

Streets and Sidewalks

Tiningnan:

138 beses

Lugar:

Holyoke

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

Dead trees on tree belt. This is the worst one, others on the block are heavily diseased.


2 Komentos

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.