Missed Trash, Recycling or Yard Waste Pickup Archived

225 Scott Rd Fitchburg, MA 01420, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12922546

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Missed Trash, Recycling or Yard Waste Pickup

Viewed:

27 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

missed trash halfway up Scott rd off Rindge Rd

also asked...
Q. Is this for Trash, Recycling, Yard Waste, or More than One
A. Trash
Q. Was your entire street missed or just your address alone?
A. multiple addresses
Q. Please describe what items were missed:
A. trash

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.