House Sewer Back-up Closed

100 East St Chicopee, Massachusetts, 01020 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12924174

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

House Sewer Back-up

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Description

The sewer needs to be cleaned it is full of leaves and debris and every time we get downs pours the basement floods.

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

I want to...