Trash & Recycling - General Issues Archived

216-326 Waite St Town of Hamden, CT, 06517, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12924791

Submitted To:

Planning & Zoning

Category:

Blight - Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

21 times

Neighborhood:

Spring Glen

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

illegal dumping across the street from moretti field, just uphill toward ridge rd


11 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.