Tree Pruning Request Ouvert

23 Newbern Avenue Medford, Massachusetts, 02155 Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

12926744

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Catégorie:

Tree Pruning Request

Vues:

3 fois

Quartier:

Medford

A signalé:

le

Description

Branchs covering my porch from tree in front of my house

a aussi demandé...
Q. What is the address?
A. Overgrown tree branchs
Q. Is the tree on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Other - please be as descriptive as possible.
A. Branchs touching my house

Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

Les commentaires publics et les changements d'états ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.