Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees) Archived

981 Aspen St Corona, CA, 92879, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12926799

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees)

Viewed:

42 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

Hi we have a tree in front of our house that needs to be trimmed.


3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.