Other Archived

916 E Grand Blvd Corona CA 92879, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12927054

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Police (Non-Emergency - For an emergency dial 9-1-1)

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

Two abandon vehicles with expired tags parked for months.


10 Comments

  • TeddyBoy (Registered User)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Corona Police Department (Verified Official)

  • Closed Corona Police Department (Verified Official)

  • TeddyBoy (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.