Abandoned Vehicle on Public Property Archived

821 Silver Linden Ln Wake Forest, NC, 27587, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12927298

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle on Public Property

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Description

Black Nissan Sentra parked three months no legit tags

also asked...
Q. Please provide vehicle make, model and color.
A. Black Sentra four door

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.