Acknowledged by: Swampscott, MA

Trash & Recycling Issues Acknowledged

Walker Rd Town of Swampscott, MA, 01907, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12935574

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Category:

Trash & Recycling Issues

Viewed:

170 times

Neighborhood:

Swampscott

Reported:

on

Description

Trash can at Howland Park overflowing. Bad for litter and rats. Please empty!


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.