Acknowledged by: Needham, MA

Sidewalk Cracked & Uneven Acknowledged

108 Wayne Road Needham, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1293676

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Sidewalk & Curb Issues (installation, repair, etc)

Viewed:

4813 times

Neighborhood:

Needham

Reported:

on

Description

Fix all sidewalk on Wayne Rd - it is cracked & uneven. Unable to use baby stroller on broken sidewalk.

also asked...
Q. Please indicate the type of sidewalk / curb issue being reported.
A. Cracked or Broken Curb/Sidewalk

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.