Acknowledged by: City of Raleigh, NC

Parks Tree Service Acknowledged

209 Dixie Trail Raleigh NC 27607, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12938009

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Parks Tree Service

Viewed:

24 times

Neighborhood:

Wade

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

1543206

Description

Several large dead limbs hanging over street and sidewalk


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.