Street Lights Buksan

23-99 Carr Rd Town of Saugus, MA, 01906, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

12942570

Submitted To:

Saugus Town Hall

Kategorya:

Street Lights

Tiningnan:

98 beses

Lugar:

Saugus

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

Blinking street light. Needs to be repaired. Street is dark without it


Bagong Komento

Gusto kong...

Mag-attach: Larawan Video