Abandoned Vehicle on Private Property Closed

1600 Wake Dr Wake Forest, NC, 27587, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12943150

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle on Private Property

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Description

Wrecked car with no plates parked on Ligon Mill side of house

also asked...
Q. Please provide vehicle make, model and color.
A. Dark blue sedan
Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Wake Forest, NC (Verified Official)

  • Closed Planning - BC (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...