City tree Archived

1051 Vernon Rd Columbus, Ohio, 43209 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12944195

Submitted To:

City of Bexley

Category:

City tree

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Bexley

Reported:

on

Description

Our lovely city tree is showing signs of distress. It is dropping leaves and has brown lesions on some of the leaves.

also asked...
Q. Description of issue
A. Damaged tree
Q. Closest address to where the issue is located
A. 1051 Vernon Rd.

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.