Street Sweeping Open

248-298 Brook St Town of Hamden, CT, 06514, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12949843

Submitted To:

Public Works

Category:

Street Sweeping

Viewed:

54 times

Neighborhood:

Hamden

Reported:

on

Description

Good morning…. Can you please have your crew pickup trash along the street from under the rte 15 underpass on Lane St down Brook St to Wintergreen Ave. Thank you.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...