Missed Trash, Recycling or Yard Waste La Kaydiiyey

12 Harrison Ave Salem, Massachusetts Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

1295024

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Missed Trash, Recycling or Yard Waste

Arkay:

29 jeer

Xaafadda:

City of Salem

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Sharraxaadda

2nd consecutive week Northside Carting missed street

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Was there a holiday this week? If yes, trash pickup will be one day later this week.
J. No
S. Is this address residential or commercial?
J. Residential
S. Is this for Trash, Recycling, Yard Waste or More than one?
J. Recycling
S. Was your entire street missed or just your address alone?
J. entire street
S. Please describe the specific list of items that were missed:
J. recycling

3 Faallada

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.