Water Conservation Issues (not in a Park/Parkway) Archived

890–898 Magnolia Ave Corona CA 92879, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12950686

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Water Conservation Issues (not in a Park/Parkway)

Viewed:

44 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

There is always excess water in this area There must be a sprinkler water leak coming from the business building area

also asked...
Q. Type of Issue
A. Wasting Water

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.